H κλήρωση της Β΄ εφήβων 2018-19 - ΕΣΚΑΝΑ

ΣΕ ΤΙΤΛΟΥΣ

Ένωση Σωματείων Καλαθοσφαίρισης Νότιας Αττικής

25.7.18

H κλήρωση της Β΄ εφήβων 2018-19



Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ 2018 - 2019
Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
                                                                      1 η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  25/9/2018                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.               ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                 ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                 Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                             ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                          ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ               ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                          Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΜΙΛΩΝΑ                           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                        0   0
                                         1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                          ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                                                                       2  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  2/10/2018                          2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                                 0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ             Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                     Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                              0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ                     ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                    ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                              0   0
                                                                                       3  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  9/10/2018                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.               ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                 Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                             Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                          ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                        0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ               ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                          ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΜΙΛΩΝΑ                           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                                                                       4  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  16/10/2018                        ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ             Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                     ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ                     ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                    Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                                 0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                              0   0
                                         1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                          ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΜΙΛΩΝΑ                           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                                                                       5  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  23/10/2018                        ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.               ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                        0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                 Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                          ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ               ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                          ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                          
                                                                                       6  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  30/10/2018                        ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      0   0
                                         1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                          Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                                 0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΜΙΛΩΝΑ                           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ               ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ                     ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                    ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ             Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                     ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                                                                       7  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  6/11/2018                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.               ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                 Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                             ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                          ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                        0   0
                                                                                       8  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  13/11/2018                        ΚΛ. ΜΙΛΩΝΑ                           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ               ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                          Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                                 0   0
                                         1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                          ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                          ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ                     ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                    Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                         0   0
                                                                                       9  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  20/11/2018                        ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.               ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                 Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                             Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                        0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ             Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                     ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                                                                     10  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  27/11/2018                        1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                          ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                 Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                             ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ               ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                          ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΜΙΛΩΝΑ                           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                          Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                         
                                                                                     11  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  4/12/2018                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.               ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                 Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                                 0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ             Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ                     ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                    ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                               


Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
                                                                   1 η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  11/12/2018                        ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                                 0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ             Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                     ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ                     ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                    ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                              0   0
                                                                                       2  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  18/12/2018                        ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.               ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                 Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                             ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                          Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ               ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                          ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                        0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΜΙΛΩΝΑ                           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                          ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                                                                       3  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  8/1/2019                           ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ             Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                     Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                                 0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ                     ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                              0   0
                                         1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                          ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                                                                       4  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  15/1/2019                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.               ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                 Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                             ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                        0   0
                                         1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                          ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ               ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                          ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                                                                       5  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  22/1/2019                          ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ                     ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                    ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                                 0   0
                                         1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                          Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΜΙΛΩΝΑ                           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ             Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                           
                                                                                       6  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  29/1/2019                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.               ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                 ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                 Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                             ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                              0   0
                                         1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                          ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                              0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                        0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                         0   0
                                                                                       7  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  5/2/2019                           1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                          ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΜΙΛΩΝΑ                           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                                 0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ               ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                          Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ             Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                     ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ                     ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                    ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                                                                       8  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  12/2/2019                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.               ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                 Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                             ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                              0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ             Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                     ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                        0   0
                                                                                       9  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  19/2/2019                          ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ               ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                          ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      0   0
                                         1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                          Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                                 0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ                     ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                    ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΜΙΛΩΝΑ                           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                          ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                         0   0
                                                                                     10  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  26/2/2019                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.               ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                 Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                                 0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ             Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                              0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ  ΚΛ. ΒΑΡΗΣ                     ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»                    ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                       
                                                                                     11  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  5/3/2019                           ΚΛ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                 Δ.Α.Σ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ                             ΑΕ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                    Ε.Α. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                                          ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ               ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                          ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΜΙΛΩΝΑ                           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                          ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Ενδιαφέρουν