Η κλήρωση της Β΄ παίδων 2018-19 - ΕΣΚΑΝΑ

ΣΕ ΤΙΤΛΟΥΣ

Ένωση Σωματείων Καλαθοσφαίρισης Νότιας Αττικής

25.7.18

Η κλήρωση της Β΄ παίδων 2018-19


                                                                                             

Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2018 - 2019
Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ                                                                         1  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  25/9/2018                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ                  ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                        ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                          ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                            ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                                  0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                               0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.

                                                                  2 η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  2/10/2018                          ΕΔΡΑ ΓΗΠ. ΣΩΜ.                     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                           0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                             ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                              0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                           ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                                0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                    ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ

                                                                  3 η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  9/10/2018                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ                  ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                        ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                                  0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                          Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                               0   0
                                         2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                            ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                    ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                                                                       4  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  16/10/2018                        ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                             ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                           0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                           ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                                0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.

                                                                   5 η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  23/10/2018                        ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                               0   0
                                         ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ                  ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                        ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                          ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                            ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                    ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         ΕΔΡΑ ΓΗΠ. ΣΩΜ.                     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
                                        
                                                                                       6  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  30/10/2018                        ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                           0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                            0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                              0   0
                                         2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                           ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                             ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                                                                       7  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  6/11/2018                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ                  ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                        ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                          ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                                0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.”Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.             ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                    ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                                  0   0
                                         ΕΔΡΑ ΓΗΠ. ΣΩΜ.                     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                               0   0
                                                                                       8  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  13/11/2018                        2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                           0   0
                                         2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                            ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                          ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                           ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                                  0   0
                                                                                       9  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  20/11/2018                        ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                                0   0
                                         ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ                  ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                        ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                    Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                               0   0
                                         ΕΔΡΑ ΓΗΠ. ΣΩΜ.                     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                             ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                                                                     10  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  27/11/2018                        ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                          ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                           0   0
                                         ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ                  ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                        ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                            ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                                  0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
                                        
                                                                                     11  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  4/12/2018                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                    ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         ΕΔΡΑ ΓΗΠ. ΣΩΜ.                     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                                0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                             ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                           ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ


Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
                                                                                       1  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  11/12/2019                        ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                    ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                           0   0
                                         ΕΔΡΑ ΓΗΠ. ΣΩΜ.                     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                             ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                                0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                           ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                                                                       2  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  18/12/2019                        ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ                  ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                        ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                          ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                                  0   0
                                         2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                            Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                               0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                         0   0
                                                                                       3  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  8/1/2019                           ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                           0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                             ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                            0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                                0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΕΔΡΑ ΓΗΠ. ΣΩΜ.                     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ

                                         0                                            0
                                                                                       4  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  15/1/2019                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                                  0   0
                                         ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ                  ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                        Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                               0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                          ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                            ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                    ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΕΔΡΑ ΓΗΠ. ΣΩΜ.                     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.
                                                                  5 η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  22/1/2019                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                           ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                           0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                              0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                                0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                             ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                             
                                                                                       6  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  29/1/2019                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ                  ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                        ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                          ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                    ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                                0   0
                                         ΕΔΡΑ ΓΗΠ. ΣΩΜ.                     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                               0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
                                                                   7 η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  5/2/2019                           ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                           0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                            0   0
                                         2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                             ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                           ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.
                                                                   8 η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  12/2/2019                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ                  ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                        ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                                0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                    ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                              0   0
                                         ΕΔΡΑ ΓΗΠ. ΣΩΜ.                     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                      0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                             Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
                                                                  9 η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  19/2/2019                          2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                            ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                           0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                          ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                            0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                           ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                                  0   0
                                                                                     10  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  26/2/2019                          ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                      ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                              0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                    ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                            0   0
                                         ΕΔΡΑ ΓΗΠ. ΣΩΜ.                     ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                        ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                                0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΩΝ                 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                          0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                   ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                             ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                              0   0
                                         ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠ.                Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ                           ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.
                                        
                                                                                     11  η Αγωνιστική
     Ημερομηνία       Ώρα                  Γήπεδο                                                                    Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                                         Σκορ
  5/3/2019                           ΔΑΚ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ                  ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ                        ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΩΝ/ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ                           0   0
                                         ΚΛ.Δ.ΓΛΥΦ.»Ο.ΠΑΠΑΔ.            ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ Α.Γ.Ο.Γ.                                  ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                         0   0
                                         ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ/ΔΙΑ                          ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ Α.Ο.                            0   0
                                         2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.                            ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.                            0   0
                                         2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.                      ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ                                  0   0
                                         ΚΛ. «ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ»               ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ                         Α.Σ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Ενδιαφέρουν