Γ΄ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 24Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ - ΕΣΚΑΝΑ

ΣΕ ΤΙΤΛΟΥΣ

Ένωση Σωματείων Καλαθοσφαίρισης Νότιας Αττικής

31.3.18

Γ΄ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 24Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ



ΕΝ. ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ – ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ 64-45
Διαιτητές : Σιμά Γεωργόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα : 19-08, 35-16 , 44-26, 64-45
ΕΝ. ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ (Κεφαλίδης): Πέτρου 8, Ασημακόπουλος 5(1) ,Ρουμελιώτης 5(1) , Αλεξόπουλος 7(1), Τσάβαλος 6 , Γεωργιάδης 15(2), Καρτάλος 2, Σολάκης 3, Άλα 3 , Αλεξιάς 7(1), Καλούδης 3
ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ (Πούτος) Τόμπρος Χ. 4, Λεμπέσης , Δουνιάς Κ. 6 , Μπαρμπέρης 2, Τόμπρος Α. 6, Καμπούρογλου 2, Ανδριανός , Χαλαμνπίδηςε 4(1) Λεμπέσης Δ. 9(1) , Δούνιας Ε. 9(2)
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ –ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ 75-58
Διαιτητές Μαίμου Πέππας Γ .
Δεκάλεπτα : 18-15, 33-26, 58-39 75-58
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ (Κλιγκόπουλος Γεωργάκης): Κονιδάρης 9(1) Σαραντίδης 2, Τζίτζης 2 Βαρβατάκος 11,  Ντάβος 6(1) Κοθράς 12 Τζοβάρας , Δογρανλής 21(1) Χρήστου , Μακαρατζής 6 Σκούμπαφλος 6(2)
ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ (Παππάς) Μιχαλόπουλος 8(1) Δρακόπουλος , Κωνσταντινίδης 7 Ρουμάνι 18(3) , Αντωνουσάκης 5 , Γεωργούλης 1, Σπυράκος 8 , Μυλωνόπουλος 6(2) Κοτσάνης , Αναγνωστόπουλος 3(1) , Μπενής 2
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ - ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 64-70
Διαιτητές : Παπαγεωργίου, Τζιμινιδης
Δεκάλεπτα : 20-23 , 38-42, 48-58, 64-70
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ (Σταυρακόπουλος, Μπούτας): Τάγκας 3(1), Σωτηρόπουλος 11(3), Ρούσης 4, Μπακάλης 10(3), Βασδέκης 8, Καραϊσκάκης 4, Φιλίππου 3,Κιφοκέρης 10, Κυπριτίδης 11(3).
 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ - ΜΕΓΆΡΩΝ (Αράπης, Βαννού): Τουμπανιάρης 22(2), Τηγάνης, Ασημόπουλος, Τσέλιος 12(2), Μουστάκας 13(3), Θωμάς 7(1), Καρράς 10(1), Κουμπούλης 4, Σαμλί 2.

ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ -ΒΑΡΗ 75-68
Διαιτητές : Αρφαρά , Τσαλίκης
Δεκάλεπτα : 20-17, 42-36, 54-52, 75-68 

ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ  (Κανδύλης , Τιτάκης) : Δημητρόπουλος   , Κυριάκου , Τριανταφύλλου 11(2) , Γιαννακής , Κόϊκας 14 , Βουρνάς 11, Κοτρότσος 6, Παναγόπουλος 29(1), Καπερώνης , Στάθάκος , Μάρης 4 
ΒΑΡΗ (Βρεττός):  Χρηστοφής 11(1) , Ανεμοδουράς , Ανδρεαδάκης , Αγαλιώτης 12, Φουντούλης 16 , Κατσιούλης 2, Παπαματθαίου , Παπαδάτος 10, Ιορδανίδης 9, Βαρβαρίγος 8 
 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΟΦ. –ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ  60-62 
Διαιτητές: Τζίμης , Μπιτέρνας 
Δεκάλεπτα : 10-08, 26-28, 39-46, 60-62 
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΟΦ. (Ακτσόγλου): Ζέφι , Παπακωνσταντίνου, Σιδέρης 4, Σπανός 14, Στιβακτάκης 17(5), Μαγγουρίδης 8(1) , Μοδάκης 17(1) 
ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ (Γκόρος , Καρατράντος): Τσούμας , Φειδάς 7(1), Παπαδάτος 8(2) , Πηλιούνης 23, Κουνένης 9(3) , Κουτρόπουλος 2, Κοζομπόλης 3, Κοτζαγεωργίου 6 (2) , Κουζίνογλου 4 
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ -ΚΥΡΙΑΡΧΟΙ 69-63 
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡ. -ΕΝ. ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ 66-62 
Διαιτητές: Ανδρεόπουλος , Πέππας Δ.  
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-24, 38-35, 53-49, 66-62
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡ . (Λαμπαδάριος) :  Μίζης 16, Μαστορέλης, Ροζονάτος 3(1), Μηνογιάννης 16(1), Μπενιαμίν 2, Αγρίμης Ευαγ. 3(1), Κωνσταντίνου 2, Γεραμάς 4, Αγρίμης Αντ. 14(2), Στάγκος 6(1), Αβραμάκης, Τρανός
ΕΝ. ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ (Καλυβιανάκης) : Κούτσος 4, Κάσσος 6, Παναγιωτόπουλος 6(2), Γεωργακίου 2, Αρβανίτης 6, Μακρινός 15, Τουμαζάτος,  Τσολάκογλου 7, Μπγιάλας 6, Κουτσουβέρης 10



ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ 46 24 22 2 1508 1209
------------------------------------------------------------
2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 41 24 17 7 1690 1542
3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ ΑΟ 39 24 15 9 1706 1650
4 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣ 39 24 15 9 1602 1482
5 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΑΟ 37 24 13 11 1604 1515
-------------------------------------------------------------------
6 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 37 24 13 11 1552 1555
7 ΚΥΡΙΑΡΧΟΙ ΠΑΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ ΑΟ 36 24 12 12 1598 1564
8 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ» 35 24 11 13 1459 1543
9 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΣ 35 24 11 13 1440 1491
--------------------------------------------------------------------
10 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ 34 24 10 14 1458 1454
11 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΟ 33 24 9 15 1420 1497
12 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΕΣΗ 31 24 7 17 1395 1603
13 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ 31 24 7 17 1401 1531
-------------------------------------------------------------------
14 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ ΑΟΣ 30 24 6 18 1469 1666

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Ενδιαφέρουν