Α΄ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – ΚΥΡΙΑΡΧΟΙ   48-47
Διαιτητές : Γαρίνη Αλιμπέρτης
Δεκάλεπτα:  10-10, 22-19, 34-33 , 48-47
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ (Κοσμή ) : Καρπαθιωτάκη 1,Κοσμή 16(1), Ριζογιάννη 6, Γρυλλάκη, Ρίζου 11, Αγγελόπουλου 7, Πομαρένκο 7(1)
ΚΥΡΙΑΡΧΟΙ (Ζαχαρίας): Σπυριδωνίδου, Ψαθά 2,Κολοβού  Β 2, Σταμάτη 8, Μεσσίνη, Χατζηγεωργίου 2, Καρακλή 19(3), Νάτσκου 6(2), Κολοβού Κ. 6
ΑΟΝΑ   -ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 51-43
Διαιτητές : Τζίμης , Καρύκας. 
Δεκάλεπτα : 14-10, 25-28, 41-35, 51-43
ΑΟΝΑ (Πέρρος) Νικηφόρου , Γκίκα, Ιακωβίδου 9(1), Ναβάρο 2, Αργυροπούλου 2 , Ζεβαχιργιάν 12, Χατζόγλου 13(1),   
Παπακωνσταντίνου Α. 8, Αντωνιουδάκη 2,Μποντούρογλου 1,Μελα 2. 
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ (Μαντζιώρης): Τσίρμπα 17(3), Μαργέτη 2 , Μεγαλούδη 9(3) , Πεφάνη  , Τζεμπελίκου 6(1), Κόντου 2 ,Βε ,Μαρμαρινου 4,Στοτσενη,Ροδιτη 3.
ΕΣΚΑΝΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  35-50
Διαιτητές : Αρφαρά Μαυρομανωλάκης
Δεκάλεπτα : 10-13, 17-27, 21-35, 35-50.
ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΙΑΚΗ ΕΣΚΑΝΑ (Δρουμπούκης) : Μπέκιου 2, Ολυμπίου 5, Μποσγανά 4, Καραπατάκη 6, Τσεμπελίκου 3, Ξηνταβελώνη 3, Δρουμπούκη, Μουτσα 4(1), Λιγνού 5, Παγώνη 3(1).
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ  (Μπούτας, Σταυρακόπουλος): Μανουρά Ε. 9, Παΐδα, Μανουρά Χ. 8, Μούλτση, Παπακωνσταντίνου Μ., Καραγιαννάκη 12, Παπακωνσταντίνου Β. 9(2), Κούτρα 8, Κωστοπούλου 2, Μαρκοπούλου 2 Ξένου.


ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ –ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΡ. 37-42
Διαιτητές : Γαρίνη Αλιμπέρτης
Δεκάλεπτα : 04-06, 14-16, 24-27, 37-42
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ (Δοντάς): Γιαπαλάκη 5, Λέκα 12(2) , Κοτσώνη 11(1) , Κοκκίνη 4, Χατζηχαραλαμπίδου 1, Μεμίνι 4
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΡ. (Καραπακλάς Φωτόπουλος): Πιτσάκη 10, Καραμιχάλη 6 Καρακούση 2, Πύρρου 7 , Δαρζέντα 2, Κούκη 12 , Ραφελέτου 3, Καλογεράκου Ρίζου 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
2 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 26 14 12 2 767 626
1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΟ 25 13 12 1 689 510
3 ΚΥΡΙΑΡΧΟΙ ΠΑΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΑΣ ΑΟ 21 14 7 7 657 670
4 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ ΓΑΣ 21 14 7 7 722 744
------------------------------------------------------------------
5 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ 21 14 7 7 591 615
6 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΟΦ 19 14 5 9 634 700
7 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ 16 14 2 12 614 726
8 ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΙΑΚΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ 16 13 3 10 650 733
 Εκκρεμεί ο αγώνας Αετός -Αναπτυξιακή 




2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡ. –ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡ. 46-59
Διαιτητές Μέλης Σιμά
Δεκάλεπτα : 11-16, 23-31, 34-46, 46-59
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ (Καραγάνης): Ροδιτάκη , Καρέλα , Σωτηρίου 3(1) , Γκολιμπιάν 2, Ζεβαχιργιάν 11(3) , Μπαρμπαλιά 10 , Φλεβαράκη 2, Προέδρου 5(1) , Τσαχάλη 9(2) Τσουμπρή 3(1) , Σερδάρη , Τζινλή 1
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡ., (Αράπης ,  Βαννού): Αράμπαλη , Λιβανού , Οικονομίδου 21(2) , Σιτζάνη 2, Βράκα  Ελ. 28(5) , Γιαννακοπούλου , Λαουλάκου , Βράκα  Μ. Γκιουρτζίδου , Οικονομοπούλου 4, Μουζάκη , Μοσχονά 4
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 63-38
Διαιτητές : Φιλίππου , Ιερωνυμάκης
Δεκάλεπτα : 16-06, 39-15, 55-26, 63-38
ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ (Καραπαναγιώτη): Κωνσταντίνου, Ανδριοπούλου 1, Τακίδη 10(2) , Παπαστάμου 8(1) , Ραμαντάνη 12(4), Μασέλου 19, Σωτηρίου , Μουζάκη , Τσαπαρίκου Μ. Τσαπαρίκου Γ. 9, Μυστέκια 4 Πέππα 
ΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ (Κάργιαννης): Μοσκόβη, Πολυζώτη 3, Μάντη , Ιωάννου 9 Τζώνη , Δρένη 3(1), Μπρονισέφσκα , Αγαπητού , Αλεξιά 11(1) , Πετρολέκα Ζήκα 12
ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ -ΓΑΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 43-25
Διαιτητές : Χρόνης, Τζιμινίδης 
Δεκάλεπτα : 14-04, 24-12, 33-23, 43-25
ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ (Αργέντου): Γανωτή 4, Σουλιώτη 5 , μΛούκου 6 , Σαρίκου 9, Μουσούλη 13(3) , Κατσαρά Α. 4, Σαρρή 2, Μούγιου , Καρατζούνη , Ντερβίση , Μαυρίδου , Καλομενοπούλου 
ΓΑΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ ( Ζαβαντής): Παπανικολάου 6(2) , Κοκκινιώτη 1, Καμπόλη 6 , Τζαβαρή Γ. 2, Χαραλαμπάκη 2, Μπεθάνη 4 , Γιαννικάκη 2, Φαρμάκη Τζαβαρή Α. , Λιάσκου 
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 30 16 14 2 0 875 648
2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΑΦΜΣ 30 16 14 2 0 1001 615
3 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΑΟ 29 16 13 3 0 973 549
4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΕΣΗ 25 16 9 7 0 947 746
--------------------------------------------------------------
5 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ» 24 16 8 8 0 914 754
6 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 22 15 7 8 0 602 658
7 ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ ΑΣ 17 16 2 13 1 503 976
8 ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΓΑΣ 17 15 2 13 0 517 946
9 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ 15 16 2 11 3 472 912


Από το Blogger.